College of Agriculture & Natural Resources
Landscape Architecture

Alumni: List by Year

| 2017-20182016-2017| 2015-2016 | 2014-2015 |
| 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008 | 
2006-2007 | 2005-2006 | 2004-2005 | 2003-2004 | 2002-2003 2001-2002 | 2000-2001 | 
1999-2000 | 1998-1999 | 1997-1998 1996-1997 | 1995-1996 | 1994-1995 | 1993-1994 |

  

2017-2018 [top]   
 

BLA

Max Berger

Devan Hare

Ben Hartmann

Beverly Hernandez

Sean Quinn

Simone Vitale

MLA

Jorah Reinstein

2016-2017 [top]    
 BLA
 Jacques Cassagnol
 Chung Hoon Lee
 Simon Lee
 Noah O'Malley
 Kontessa Roebuck
 Edy Ruano 
 Ryan Brown
 Hyungjoon Choi
 Autumn Dorsey
 Tandis Hamidzadeh
 Sasha Hays
 Yixuan Li
 Delath Mendis
 William Otremba
 Stefan Smith
 Alexander Wyman
 Drew Yelverton
 MLA
 Katelin Posthuma
 Renee Lague
 Dylan Reilly
 Che-Wei Vincent Yi
2015-2016 [top]   
 BLA
 Stephanie Bartas
 Christopher Chima
 Hyungseok Choi
 Brian Cooper
 Eitan Goodman
 Kim Jacobs
 Hanyang Liu
 Nicholas Martinazzi
 Shayda Musavi
 Amanda Oppenheimer
 Erika Ortega-Afay
 Stephanie Treacy
 Cristen Williams
 Brittney Wood
 Bisheng Xu
 MLA
 Nathan Allen
 Kathleen Hayes
 George Sorvalis
 Nicholas Yoder
2014-2015 [top
 BLA
 Dorsa Afsharjavan
 Natalia Bezerra
 Evan Constantine
 Sarah Diehl
 Maria Espinoza
 Thomas Haley
 Kevin Garzon
 Janay Kittrell
 Alondra Morales-Luna
 Ben Rankin
 Eric Sasso
 Julia Yu
 MLA
 Robyn Edwards
 Jonathan Gemmell
 Harris Trobman
2013-2014 [top
 BLA
 Ashley Armah
 Erin Batlas
 Taylor Becker
 Kai Chen
 Anna De los Angeles
 Edwin Espinoza
 Marlee Finestone
 Melissa Lodge
 Katherine Lopez
 Megan Lowry
 Christiane Machado
 Stephanie Marino
 Arthur Perez
 Lacreisha Phillips
 MLA
 Nancy Britt
 Shoshanah Haberman
 Paul Jester
 Amy Marin
 Adriana Mendoza
 Joshua Silverstein
 Elisabeth Walker
 Travis Wierengo
2012-2013 [top]  
 BLA
 Grant Black
 Joanne Carey-Vert
 Michael Carmichael
 Suzy Cho
 Spencer Derrick
 Jonathan Eng
 Kelsey Farrish
 Mira Lee
 Lyu Kim
 Tony Kostreski
 Andrew Moore
 Anne Marie Needham
 Ngoc-Qui Pham
 Robert Nketia
 Eric Raybon
 Courtney Shea
 Shawn Smyth
 Daniel Unkle
 Jason Villa
 MLA
 Risa Abraham
 Sarah Capps Ashmun
 Matthew Busa
 Emilie Carroll Carter
 Mingyu Cui
 Laura Kendrick
 Wenjie Li
 Nicholas Patrick
 Erica Thum
 Sarah Watling
2011-2012 [top] [photos
 BLA
 Djanik Abraham
 Ricardo Alves
 Josh Burwell
 Erin Cahill
 Cassandra Caleo
 Sarah Chin
 Justin Heil
 Jessica Heinz
 Allen Meizlish
 Amina Mohamed
 George Sault
 Mark Storie
 LucyWang
 Amber Williams
 MLA
 Michael Boeck
 Jennifer Zoe Clarkwest
 Allison Jensen
 Joyce Kelley
 Kory Kreiseder
 Rosamaria Mora Montenegro
 Kimberly Moyer
 Chris Myers
 Matthew Sickle
2010-2011 [top] [photos]
 BLA
 Kevin Avram
 Katelynne Connelly
 Candace Dorsey
 Paul Drummond
 Brandon Gordon
 Saba Hamidi
 Zachary Lemel
 Francine Lieberman
 John McCarthy
 Michael McGrain
 Donal Oldaker
 Ruemel Panglao
 Daniel Ryan
 Alana Sanders
 Katherine Vocke
 Charly Williams
 Stephanie Winnicki
 MLA
 Kameron Aroom
 Wei Xing
2009-2010 [top] [photos 
 Erik Adam
 Wayne Baldwin
 Andrew Casavant
 Michael Benson
 Randal Brewer
 Keith Bennett
 Charles Crislip
 Doug Davies
 Naudy Martinez
 Joe Meny
 Nick Morrissey
 Kelley Oklesson
 Amber Phaire
 Grace Ryan
 Megan Shewell
 Megan Tymesko
 Lauren Wark
 Chris Yoon
2008-2009 [top]
 Mary Augustosky
 Jordan Crabtree
 Dipal Desai
 John Flippo
 Alexia Friend
 Elisabeth Gluckstern
 Michael Hansborough
 Brian Hughes
 Jones Catherine
 Andrew Lala
 Caroline Latimer
 Tim Madden
 Mary Marcinko
 James Masciuch
 William Mayah
 Mary Anne O'Leary
 John Palmer
 Matthew Rhoderick
 Taylor Rodney
 Megan Ukoh
2007-2008 [top]
 Andrew Benenati
 John Bowen
 Christina Bradley
 Joseph Fahey
 Lauren Kovach
 John Lightle
 Corinne Lynch
 Rich Mai
 Nina Markowitz
 Allison Poirier
 John Prothro
 Lauren Richter
 Ryan Smith
 Robert Tjaden
 Clark Zurkowski
2006-2007[top] [photos]
 Cameron Archie
 Kameron Aroom
 Nelly Branson
 Chad Buchen
 Claybrook Coulston
 Heather Davidson
 John Douglas
 Jason Ferster
 Joshua Glodek
 Erika Jiang
 Tracee Johnson
 Craig Kelly
 Gregory Micit
 Daniel Pugh
 Joshua Twardowski
2005-2006 [top] [photos]
 Edith Alas
 Mila Antova
 PJ Benenati
 Kevin Gaughan
 Timothy Hinkle
 Timothy Horner
 Christopher Long
 Sara Loran
 Brett Manvilla
 Mikkel Mihlrad
 Andrea Murtha
 Shivanee Padilla
 James Palmer
 Daniel Park
 Molline Smith
 Peter Staley
2004-2005 [top] [photos]
 Arthur Balter
 Sara Chadwick
 Heather Claycomb
 Marci Drury
 Jeff Dunn
 Cynthia Gallant
 Jonathan Greenberg
 Charles Hope
 Christopher Hornstein
 Michael Jones
 Trent Jones
 Sean King
 Stephanie Pruett
 Gregory Sowers
 Dave Swartzendruber
 Kenya Thompson
 Lisa Zimmerman
2003-2004  [top] [photos]
 Mario Arena
 Claire Fishman
 Melanie Fosnaught
 Courtney Galiber
 Brian Gillette
 Chris Graham
 Cynthia Gudenius
 Graham Hubbard
 Christine Kerns
 Shayan Khan / Qureshi
 Adam Linton
 David Means
 Hannah Robinson
 Jenna Rodell
 Sarah Sherman
 Doug Sheredos
 Bryan Simmons
 Juliet Strouse
 Susan Tater
 Timothy Turner
 Timothy Wilson
 Xiao Zheng
2002-2003 [top]
 Colleen Bathon
 Lauren Borst
 Eugene Curtin
 David Gibson
 Ben Guevara
 Paul Josey
 Devin Kimmel
 Craig Morris
 Tim Pieklo
 Matthew Roberts
 Steven Sinclair
 Larissa Stump
 Justin Thorn
 Ellen Wang
2001-2002 [top] [photos]
 Beth Callow
 Amelia Campana
 Aiman Duckworth
 Katia Goffin
 Luis Gonzalez
 Brian Kington
 Kathleen McKaig-Rak
 Jonathan Norman
 Lisa Passeri
 Nina Paterno
 Viola Posthuma
 Leslie Saville Hall
 Kelly Seetoo Mallow
 Geoffrey Stack
 Christopher Taylor
 Eddie Thornton
 Gregory Wallace
 2000-2001 [top] [photos]
 Caitlin Dalton
 Donna Despres
 Beth Gerst Scheopner
 Marian Hershensen 
 Alicia Julienne
 Eileen Kemp
 Pamela McGrath
 Mark Pappalardi
 Sandra Pereira
 Steven Yavanian
 1999-2000 [top]
 James Buchheister
 Victor Burdell
 Michael Castellitto
 Davis Colwell
 Darian Copiz
 Brian Glick
 Jennifer Heinz
 Steve Zahner
 Todd Hyer
 David Leonard
 Joe Malandruccolo
 Carl Rodio 
 Julie Soss
 Jan Townshend
 Genevieve Zeller
1998-1999 [top]
 Robert Brough
 Marjorie Callaghan
 Kathleen Dahill
 Marian Elsasser
 Carlos Febres
 David Goetz
 Carol Gray
 Richard Jones
 Jennifer Kirschnick
 Lynn McCallum Moorhead
 Scott Morris
 Christopher Oldham
 Babatunde Oyewole
 Michael Peterson
 T.J. Spampinato
 Jason Thompson
 Matthew Wessel
 Kenneth Williams
 Louise Williams
1997-1998 [top]
 Gregory Brandon
 Justin Frye 
 Jenifer German
 Wilbur Peart 
 Wendi Ramsden 
 Kevin Riley
1996-1997 [top]
 Nat Ballard
 Miles Barnard
 Deborah Burton Smith
 Joyce Fell
 Kelly Fleming
 Christopher Floyd
 Christopher Heine
 Jake Hovermale
  Arlie Ison
 Lois Jacobs
 David King
 Virginia Leonard
 Matthew Mathias
 Mark McMenamin
 Heike Nolker
 Kripa Rayamajhi
 Kevin Scott
 Pritesh Shah
 Elizabeth Whitmore
 Timothy Wild
1995-1996 [top]
 Richard Budd
 Terrence Burns
 Kenneth Castillo
 Tracey Cofield
 Melissa Cossaboon
 Eric Drenner
 Gregory Kunce
 Paul MacDonald
 Gene McGarry
 Amy Miskiewicz
 Chris Moore
 Beth Muccino
 Suzanne Nickle
 Marcus Richardson
 Kelly Schwabik
 Philip Sclafani
 Susan Trumbull
 David Trumbull
 1994-1995 [top]
 Allison Akehurst
 Victoria Bryant
 Marie Dessources
 Thomas Facchina
 Marilynn Lewis
 Peter Mazzocchi
 Andrew Pecora
 Nathan Schofer
 Adam Steiner
 George Warholic
 1993-1994 [top]
 Laurel Bahar
 Cathy Bartley
 Marco Fuster
 Nancy Gallagher
 Kevin O'Toole
 Nancy Pirtle-Connelly
 Dareya Pourhamidi
 Susan Schlegel
 Darlene Schneeberger
 Andrew Sebastian
 Melissa Trochek
 Karen West
 Merri Jo Wright

Maintained by the IET Department of the College of Agriculture and Natural Resources. © 2018. Web Accessibility